*TeeNie* (sunsetsky) wrote,
*TeeNie*
sunsetsky

  • Mood:
  • Music:

crazyness

holy shit, i just finished reading all of my journal entries I ever wrote, i read some last nite & some today. i had sooo much freakin fun when I was in highschool. I miss it all and I miss my friends. But at the same time I cant believe how depressed and upset I was. Yeah I can still get upset sometimes, but not to the point that I wanna die. crazyness
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment
I know what you mean.